KLN FAMILY BRANDS
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report a Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
United Community Bank Perham Memorial ACS
LakesAreaSports.com
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, December 9, 2011
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Lutheran58
at West LutheranFINAL
Cook County57
McGregor55
at McGregorFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Sacred Heart48
Fosston60
at FosstonFINAL
Four Directions Charter24
Red Lake71
at Red LakeFINAL
Lyle/Austin Pacelli23
#4 (A) Spring Grove82
at Spring GroveFINAL
Grand Meadow42
Lanesboro50
at LanesboroFINAL
LeRoy-Ostrander33
Mabel-Canton25
at Mabel-CantonFINAL
Windom Area52
Worthington68
at WorthingtonFINAL
Luverne42
Jackson County Central47
at Jackson County CentralFINAL
Glenville-Emmons18
Houston54
at HoustonFINAL
#8 (AA) Sauk Centre73
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle37
at Long PrairieFINAL
Cass Lake-Bena51
Pine River-Backus75
at Pine RiverFINAL
Onamia42
East Central44
at East CentralFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City38
Eden Valley-Watkins41
at Eden Valley-WatkinsFINAL
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley40
Ortonville59
at OrtonvilleFINAL
Blake35
Breck38
at BreckFINAL
St. Agnes11
St. Croix Lutheran56
at St. Croix LutheranFINAL
Anoka34
Robbinsdale Armstrong48
at Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Tartan51
St. Paul Central69
at St. Paul CentralFINAL
Columbia Heights27
South St. Paul83
at South St. PaulFINAL
Minneapolis Washburn55
Becker45
at BeckerFINAL
St. Paul Humboldt74
New Life Academy50
at New Life AcademyFINAL
Bethany Academy33
Minneapolis North47
at Minneapolis NorthFINAL
#6 (AA) Esko70
Silver Bay8
at Silver BayFINAL
St. Anthony Village60
Concordia Academy-Roseville49
at Concordia Academy-RosevilleFINAL
#7 (AAAA) White Bear Lake53
Roseville55
at RosevilleF/OT
North St. Paul42
#9 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area67
at Chisago Lakes AreaFINAL
Mounds View56
Forest Lake48
at Forest LakeFINAL
#8 (AAAA) Wayzata55
Robbinsdale Cooper52
at Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
#1 (AAAA) Hopkins46
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North41
at Lakeville NorthF/OT
#4 (AAAA) Edina63
#5 (AAA) Hill-Murray54
at Hill-MurrayFINAL
Hastings38
Cretin-Derham Hall53
at Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
Holy Angels51
Proctor32
at ProctorFINAL
Minneapolis Henry23
North Branch72
at North BranchFINAL
Minneapolis Roosevelt53
Spring Lake Park77
at Spring Lake ParkFINAL
#2 (AAA) Benilde-St. Margaret's45
Duluth East43
at Duluth EastFINAL
St. Paul Johnson58
St. Louis Park63
at St. Louis ParkFINAL
Albert Lea48
Kasson-Mantorville93
at Kasson-MantorvilleFINAL
Farmington34
Rosemount38
at RosemountFINAL
#7 (AAA) New Prague44
Eastview48
at EastviewFINAL
Triton24
Hayfield47
at HayfieldFINAL
Lake City44
Byron59
at ByronFINAL
Pine Island53
La Crescent41
at La CrescentFINAL
Blooming Prairie41
Randolph29
at RandolphFINAL
Melrose35
#2 (A) Goodhue52
at GoodhueFINAL
East Ridge46
Stillwater Area63
at Stillwater AreaFINAL
Park of Cottage Grove69
Woodbury64
at WoodburyFINAL
Northern Cass (ND)42
Lake Park-Audubon38
at Lake Park-AudubonFINAL
Irondale38
Mound-Westonka58
at Mound-WestonkaFINAL
Shakopee46
Waconia54
at WaconiaFINAL
Big Lake41
#10 (AAA) Hutchinson75
at HutchinsonFINAL
Kimball Area37
Litchfield56
at LitchfieldFINAL
Albany55
Annandale79
at AnnandaleFINAL
Spectrum-PACT30
at SpectrumFINAL
Goodridge/Grygla34
Red Lake County Central61
at Red Lake County CentralFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart45
Wabasso60
at WabassoFINAL
Zimmerman40
Princeton58
at PrincetonFINAL
Duluth Marshall13
Hermantown57
at HermantownFINAL
Chaska40
Holy Family Catholic46
at Holy Family CatholicFINAL
Rochester Century49
Mankato East56
at Mankato EastFINAL
Hibbing81
Greenway39
at GreenwayFINAL
Waseca58
St. James Area52
at St. JamesFINAL
Austin46
Owatonna68
at OwatonnaFINAL
Northfield53
Rochester John Marshall55
at Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Winona33
Rochester Mayo42
at Rochester MayoFINAL
Mora54
Foley45
at FoleyFINAL
Norwood-Young America52
Sibley East37
at Sibley EastFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop35
Sleepy Eye57
at Sleepy EyeFINAL
#1 (AAA) DeLaSalle35
#1 (AA) Providence Academy47
at Providence AcademyFINAL
Jordan56
LeSueur-Henderson26
at LeSueur-HendersonFINAL
Brooklyn Center28
Minnehaha Academy61
at Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Tri-City United35
Belle Plaine53
at Belle PlaineFINAL
Maple River43
Martin County West52
at Martin County WestFINAL
St. Peter57
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown45
at Waterville-Elysian-MorristownFINAL
Stephen-Argyle40
Crookston39
at CrookstonFINAL
#4 (AA) Caledonia57
Kingsland54
at KingslandFINAL
Lewiston-Altura53
Southland55
at SouthlandFINAL
Dover-Eyota88
Wabasha-Kellogg20
at Wabasha-KelloggFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey46
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's58
at Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted86
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity45
at Lester Prairie/Holy TrinityFINAL
Cleveland56
Alden-Conger51
at Alden-CongerFINAL
Mayer Lutheran51
#3 (AA) Watertown-Mayer78
at Watertown-MayerFINAL
Granada-Huntley-East Chain32
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial59
at Lake Crystal-Wellcome MemorialFINAL
Nicollet54
Martin Luther32
at Martin LutherFINAL
Bethlehem Academy42
United South Central46
at United South CentralF/OT
Rushford-Peterson60
St. Charles54
at St. CharlesFINAL
Lincoln HI44
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton67
at Russell-Tyler-RuthtonFINAL
Minneota44
#7 (A) Canby43
at CanbyFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice36
Rocori57
at RocoriFINAL
Brainerd49
St. Cloud Tech58
at St. Cloud TechFINAL
Little Falls54
Milaca24
at MilacaFINAL
Paynesville Area58
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
at BelgradeFINAL
Swanville43
Holdingford71
at HoldingfordFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
#6 (A) Hancock61
at HancockFINAL
Breckenridge55
Perham57
at PerhamF/OT
#2 (AA) Braham69
Aitkin38
at AitkinFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert44
International Falls58
at International FallsFINAL
Brandon/Evansville51
Underwood47
at UnderwoodFINAL
Willmar38
#3 (AAA) Fergus Falls64
at Fergus FallsFINAL
Central MN Christian44
Lakeview38
at LakeviewFINAL
Pequot Lakes72
Thief River Falls75
at Thief River FallsFINAL
Pelican Rapids66
Frazee46
at FrazeeFINAL
Battle Lake41
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy36
at Hillcrest Lutheran AcademyFINAL
Barnesville22
#5 (AA) Hawley45
at HawleyFINAL
#3 (A) Parkers Prairie92
Ashby29
at AshbyFINAL
Park Rapids Area18
East Grand Forks75
at East Grand ForksFINAL
St. Cloud Apollo29
Sartell-St. Stephen55
at Sartell-St. StephenFINAL
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton41
Medford67
at MedfordFINAL
Climax/Fisher26
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo65
at Warren-Alvarado-OsloFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg54
Dawson-Boyd66
at Dawson-BoydFINAL
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta53
Benson42
at BensonFINAL
Winona Cotter43
Zumbrota-Mazeppa29
at Zumbrota-MazeppaFINAL
Kenyon-Wanamingo52
Stewartville51
at StewartvilleFINAL
Kelliher/Northome53
Nevis65
at NevisFINAL
Fosston Tournament
Win-E-Mac76
Roseau53
at FosstonFINAL
Cloquet31
Ashland (WI)57
at AshlandFINAL
Calvin Christian28
Heritage Christian41
at Heritage ChristianFINAL
Legacy Christian26
CHOF57
at CHOFFINAL
Redwood Valley57
Pipestone Area55
at Pipestone AreaFINAL
St. Croix Prep40
Trinity School56
at Trinity SchoolFINAL
Pine City70
Ogilvie74
at OgilvieFINAL
Verndale47
Bertha-Hewitt48
at BerthaF/OT
New York Mills34
Henning58
at HenningFINAL
Minnesota Transitions Charter58
Southwest Christian54
at Southwest ChristianFINAL
Sebeka55
Menahga47
at MenahgaFINAL

1998-2014 LakesAreaSports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
viagra online pharmacy | amoxicillin spotting interaction | http://lakesareasports.com/?3374085/how-long-viagra-remains-in-system.html | faxless cash advance payday loans | http://www.lakesareasports.com/scoreboard.php?yid=1112&date=1323324000&sport=101